메뉴 건너뛰기

    ※ Research Professor

Gon-Sub Lee

Research Professor

Tae-Hun Shim

Research Professor

Jin-Hyung Park

Research Professor

 

 

 

 

    ※ Graduate Course Student

 

 

         ◎ ReRAM team

Myung-Jin Song*

13th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Coursee

Ki-Hyun Kwon

9th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Dong-Won Kim

7th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Hea-Jee Kim

6th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

 

Soo-Min Jin

5th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Do-Joon Kim

 

4th-term of Master's Course

Hun-Mo Yang

1st-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

 

 

 

         ◎ CMP team

Soo-Bum Kim*

 

6th-term of Doctor's Course

Sang-Su Yun

9th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Young-Hye Son

 

5th-term of Doctor's Course

Eun-Bin Seo

9th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Gi-Ppeum Jeong

 

3rd-term of Doctor's Course

Do-Yeon Cho

 

4th-term of Master's Course

Taek-Hwan Kwon

 

4th-term of Master's Course

Yoon-Ki Kim

 

3rd-term of Master's Course

Seok-Jin Yoon

 

2nd-term of Master's Course

Seong-In Kim

 

1st-term of Master's Course

 

 

         ◎ Quantum-dots team

Yun-Hyuk Ko*

 

9th-term of Doctor's Course

Mohammed Jalalah

 

8th-term of Doctor's Course

Seung-Jae Lee

5th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Ji-Eun Lee

2nd-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

 

 

         ◎ GaN-Device team

Jae-Hyoung Shim*

 

9th-term of Doctor's Course

Jin-Seong Park

8th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Kyung-Bin Chun

 

3rd-term of Master's Course

Jae-Eon Lee

 

1st-term of Master's Course

 

 

         ◎ Organic CIS team

Joo-Hyeong Park*

11th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Ui-Hyeon Jung

2nd-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

 

 

         ◎ STT-MRAM team

Kei Kondo

 

3rd-term of Doctor's Course

Jong-Ung Baek

7th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Jay Choi

5th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Julie Lee

 

4th-term of Master's Course

Dong-Gi Lee

3rd-term of Master's Course

Han-Sol Jun

1st-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

 

 

         ◎ C-MOS Device & Simulation team

Seung-Hyun Song*

 

11th-term of Doctor's Course

Jong-Sun Lee

14th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Min-Won Kim

5th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Hyo-Jun Kwon

 

1st-term of Doctor's Course

Jae-Gon Kim

 

3rd-term of Master's Course

Hyo-Won Beck

 

2nd-term of Master's Course

 

 

         ◎ Crystal Growth team

Il-Hwan Kim*

11th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Jun-Seong Park

9th-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

Hyeon-Ju Shin

 

3rd-term of Master's Course

Ji-Ho Choi

1st-term of Unified Master's and Doctor's Course

 

Recent Update: FEB. 21, 2017